Clan UFW

Warcraft 3 USEast Clan for Fate / Another
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Fate / Another III Tournament Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
l46kok
Fate Another Developer


Posts : 1673
Join date : 2009-08-01
Age : 29
Location : Laramie

PostSubject: Fate / Another III Tournament Results   Sat Jun 25, 2016 7:55 pm

Winner: Walrus Tickle Dance Band
Runner-Up: AieL



Brackets: http://challonge.com/fateanother3




Team Name: Walrus Tickle Dance Band
Team Leader: paragontrix
Team Memers: paragontrix, Josph, Tianxia, l46kok, Engyocon, KnightIX

Team Name: AieL
Team Leader : 5van
Team Members: 5van 2fc Dare Pure Bolg ire

Team Name : Alter Agency
Team Leader : Alterhime
Team Members : Alterhime, Alterhaze, Alterkouhai, AlterDBM, AlterY

Team Name: Rusty Trolls
Team Leader: Syaoran_kun
Team Memers: Syaoran_kun, EternalDevote, SliceMeNice, Neko-tan, Dimon_er, TheWorstNewbie

Team Name : Father / eAt on
Team Leader : NMaTrIxXx
Team Members : EngRus,Sleeping Forest,Remilet,Naineten,Ichirin,NMaTrIxXx

Team name : Weakened Gadget Lab
Team leader : Izaya
Team members : Izaya , 963852 , Zaifon , SolomonGsmith , NahoyaYuuki , OnePoopMan

Team Name : Baka Rangers
Team Leader : Senfbrot
Team Members : Kai666, niwa_kun, Mary_of_Scots, 6(9), Senfbrot, mssjmysticgohan

Team Name: Baka Survivors
Team Leader (Temporary): equanimity
Team Members: equanimity, Rokuko, hahay, Cirno, Soulinor



July 9th (Saturday):

  • Match 1: Aiel vs Alter Agency at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Match 2: Weakened Gadget Lab vs Baka Rangers at 12:00 PM MST (GMT-6)

July 10th (Sunday):

  • Match 1: Rusty Trolls vs Walrus Tickle Dance Band at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Match 2: Father / eAt on vs Baka Survivors at 12:00 PM MST (GMT-6)

July 16th (Saturday) :

  • Match 1: Aiel vs Weakened Gadget Lab at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Match 2: Alter Agency vs Baka Rangers at 12:00 PM MST (GMT-6)

July 17th (Sunday) :

  • Match 1: Rusty Trolls vs Baka Survivors at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Match 2: Walrus Tickle Dance Band vs Father / eAt on at 12:00 PM MST (GMT-6)


July 22nd (Friday) :

  • Match 1: Weakened Gadget Lab vs Rusty Trolls at 4:30 PM MST (GMT-6)


July 23rd (Saturday) :

  • Match 1: Father / eAt vs Alter Agency at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Match 2: Loser's Bracket 11 at 12:00 PM MST (GMT-6)

July 24th (Sunday):

  • Match 1: AieL vs Walrus Tickle Dance Band at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)



July 30th (Saturday):

  • Loser's Bracket Finals : Walrus Tickle Dance Band vs Rusty Trolls at 9:00 AM MST (GMT-6)
  • Grand Finals : AieL vs winner of loser's bracket at 5:00 PM MST (GMT-6)
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://clanufw.darkbb.com
 
Fate / Another III Tournament Results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 2K Tournament Results
» Green & Gold Tournament Results
» North Shore Invitational Tournament Dec. 2-4
» Line-up for Bill Wren Tournament
» 1500 pt List for Throne of Skulls

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Clan UFW :: Information :: Tournament-
Jump to: